Item Number

Style Piece: PETITE MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXXSP XXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 24.526.528.530.53336.2540.25
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 3234363840.543.7547.75
Low Hip Circumference 3234363840.543.547.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.1256.256.3756.56.6256.756.9375
Inseam 25252525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.3759.7510.12510.510.87511.312511.8125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.87514.2514.6251515.37515.812516.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 19.752122.2523.52526.812529.0625
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 11.75" Below Crotch13.7514.515.2516171819
Leg Opening Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 10.51111.51212.51313.5

Style Piece: PETITE PLUS PANT

Description1XP 2XP 3XP 4XP 5XP
Waist Circumference Relaxed 41.545.62550.12554.62559.125
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 4953.12557.62562.12566.625
Low Hip Circumference 4953576165
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 77.18757.3757.56257.75
Inseam 2525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.51313.51414.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 1819202122
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 29.531.753436.2538.5
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 11.75" Below Crotch18.519.520.521.522.5
Leg Opening Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 1414.51515.516