Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY SCARF TOP

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Front Body Length from HPS 27.2527.527.752828.37528.87529.625
Chest Circumference-Inside stitch to Inside stitch 44.546.548.550.5535660
Chest Placement from HPS 9.6259.87510.12510.2510.510.87511.25
Across Back Shoulder Edge-Edge38.53939.54040.54141.75
Armhole Height Straight 9.59.751010.2510.62511.12511.75
Front Neck Drop from Imag Line at HPS to V edge 6.6256.756.87577.1257.257.375
Back Neck Drop from Imag Line at HPS to edge 0.6250.750.87511.1251.251.375
Neck Width Edge-Edge6.7577.257.57.7588.25
Neck Binding Width 0.250.250.250.250.250.250.25
Bottom Open Circum-Inside stitch to Inside stitch Straight44.546.548.550.5535660
Vent/Slit Height @ Side Seam 5555555
Shoulder Seam Forward 0.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
Bottom Opening Edge-Edge03939.54040.54141.75

Style Piece: PLUS SCARF TOP

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Front Body Length from HPS 3030.87531.7532.62533.5
Chest Circumference-Inside stitch to Inside stitch 6064687276
Chest Placement from HPS 11.2511.7512.2512.7513.25
Across Back Shoulder Edge-Edge4444.7545.546.2547
Armhole Height Straight 11.2511.87512.513.12513.75
Front Neck Drop from Imag Line at HPS to V edge 7.57.6257.757.8758
Back Neck Drop from Imag Line at HPS to edge 1.251.3751.51.6251.75
Neck Width Edge-Edge8.58.7599.259.5
Neck Binding Width 0.250.250.250.250.25
Bottom Open Circum-Inside stitch to Inside stitch Straight6064687276
Vent/Slit Height @ Side Seam 55555
Shoulder Seam Forward 0.50.50.50.50.5
Bottom Opening Edge-Edge4444.7545.546.2547