Item Number

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Waist Circumference Relaxed 4246.12550.62555.12559.625
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 4953.12557.62562.12566.625
Low Hip Circumference 51.555.559.563.567.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.68757.8758.06258.25
Inseam 2929292929
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.51414.51515.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 1920212223
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 3234.2536.538.7541
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch2223.437524.87526.312527.75
Leg Opening Circumference 14.515.687516.87518.062519.25

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference Relaxed 2628303234.537.7541.75
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 3335373941.544.7548.75
Low Hip Circumference 35.537.539.541.5444751
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.6256.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam 29292929292929
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.12510.510.87511.2511.62512.062512.5625
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 15.37515.7516.12516.516.87517.312517.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 22.2523.524.752627.529.312531.5625
Knee Circumference 13" Below Crotch15.7516.517.25181920.2521.75
Leg Opening Circumference 10.251111.7512.513.514.62515.875