Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PETITE LEGGIG

DescriptionXXXSP XXSP XSP SP MP LP XLP
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 2426283032.535.7539.75
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 2527293133.536.7540.75
Low Hip Circumference 29.531.533.535.5384145
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.1256.256.3756.56.6256.756.9375
Inseam 25252525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.3759.7510.12510.510.87511.312511.8125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 13.37513.7514.12514.514.87515.312515.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 18.2519.520.752223.525.312527.5625
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 11.25" Below Crotch12.251313.7514.515.516.517.5
Leg Opening - Legging / Slim Leg 7.758.258.759.259.7510.2510.75

Style Piece: PLUS PETITE LEGGING

Description1XP 2XP 3XP 4XP 5XP
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 39.543.62548.12552.62557.125
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 40.544.62549.12553.62558.125
Low Hip Circumference 4650545862
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 77.18757.3757.56257.75
Inseam 2525252525
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1212.51313.514
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 16.517.518.519.520.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 28.530.753335.2537.5
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 11.25" Below Crotch16.517.518.519.520.5
Leg Opening - Legging / Slim Leg 1111.51212.513