Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANT

DescriptionXXXS XXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference Relaxed 24.526.528.530.53336.2540.25
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 3537394143.546.7550.75
Low Hip Circumference 34.536.538.540.5434650
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.6256.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam 27272727272727
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.87510.2510.6251111.37511.812512.3125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 15.37515.7516.12516.516.87517.312517.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 22.752425.2526.52829.812532.0625
Knee Circumference 15.7516.517.25181920.2521.75
Leg Opening Circumference 1010.7511.512.2513.2514.37515.625

Style Piece: PLUS PANT

Description1X 2X 3X 4X 5X
Waist Circumference Relaxed 40.544.62549.12553.62558.125
Waist Circumference Extended - Minimum 5155.12559.62564.12568.625
Low Hip Circumference 50.554.558.562.566.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.68757.8758.06258.25
Inseam 2727272727
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1313.51414.515
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 18.7519.7520.7521.7522.75
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 31.533.753638.2540.5
Knee Circumference 20.521.937523.37524.812526.25
Leg Opening Circumference 14.2515.437516.62517.812519