Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY TALL LEGGING

DescriptionXXXST XXST XST ST MT LT XLT
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 20222426283134
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 22.524.526.528.530.533.536.5
Low Hip Circumference 24262830323538
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.1257.257.3757.57.6257.757.9375
Inseam from Center of Gusset 26262626262626
Front Rise-Waist Top Edge to Top of Gusset 9.87510.2510.6251111.37511.812512.3125
Back Rise Waist Top Edge Including Gusset 11.87512.2512.6251313.37513.812514.3125
Thigh Circumference - 1" Below Top of Gusset 13.51516.51819.521.523.5
Knee Circumference 14.25" Below Center of Gusset 9.7510.511.251212.7513.87515
Calf Circumference 20.25" Below Center of Gusset 99.7510.511.251213.12514.25
Leg Opening Circumference 7.588.599.510.2511

Style Piece: PLUS TALL LEGGING

Description1XT 2XT 3XT 4XT 5XT
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 3640444852
Waist Circumference at WB Seam 38.542.546.550.554.5
Low Hip Circumference 4044485256
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 88.18758.3758.56258.75
Inseam from Center of Gusset 2626262626
Front Rise-Waist Top Edge to Top of Gusset 1313.51414.515
Back Rise Waist Top Edge Including Gusset 1516171819
Thigh Circumference - 1" Below Top of Gusset 22.52527.53032.5
Knee Circumference 14.25" Below Center of Gusset 14.7516.2517.7519.2520.75
Calf Circumference 20.25" Below Center of Gusset 1415.51718.520
Leg Opening Circumference 9.510.511.512.513.5