Item Number

Style Piece: MISSY PANTS

DescriptionXXS XS S M L XL
Waist Circumference Relaxed 25.7527.7529.7532.2535.539.5
Waist Circumference Extended - Maximum 34363840.543.7547.75
Low Hip Circumference 37394143.546.550.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.757.87588.1258.258.4375
Inseam 272727272727
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 10.7511.12511.511.87512.312512.8125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.7515.12515.515.87516.312516.8125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 23.524.752627.529.312531.5625
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 20.521.25222324.12525.375

Style Piece: PLUS PANTS

Description1X 2X 3X
Waist Circumference Relaxed 3943.12547.625
Waist Circumference Extended - Maximum 4852.12556.625
Low Hip Circumference 515559
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 99.18759.375
Inseam 272727
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 1313.514
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 181920
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 3234.2536.5
Leg Opening Circumference - Long 2425.187526.375