Item Number

Style Piece: PLUS SLIM PANT

Description1X2X3X4X5X
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 39.543.62548.12552.62557.125
Waist Circumference Extended 4549.12553.62558.12562.625
Low Hip Circumference 4549535761
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 7.57.68757.8758.06258.25
Inseam 2424242424
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 12.51313.51414.5
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 18.519.520.521.522.5
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 2729.2531.533.7536
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 13" Below Crotch1617181920
Leg Opening Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 11.51212.51313.5

Style Piece: MISSY SLIM PANT

DescriptionXXXSXXSXSSMLXL
Waist Circumference at WB Top Edge 23.525.527.529.53235.2539.25
Waist Circumference Extended 2931333537.540.7544.75
Low Hip Circumference 2931333537.540.544.5
Low Hip Placement from Waist Top Edge at CF 6.6256.756.87577.1257.257.4375
Inseam 24242424242424
Front Rise from Waist Top Edge 9.87510.2510.6251111.37511.812512.3125
Back Rise from Waist Top Edge 14.87515.2515.6251616.37516.812517.3125
Thigh Circumference 1" Below Crotch 17.2518.519.752122.524.312526.5625
Knee Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 13" Below Crotch11.251212.7513.514.515.516.5
Leg Opening Circumference - Legging / Slim Leg 8.599.51010.51111.5